Bijgewerkt: 16 October 2018, 19:22

17-10-2018 (speelweek 03)
tijd/opm. type spelers 1 spelers 2
20:35 DD-A Marianne Vollaard / Sandra Rozenberg Ineke van Popering / Marlies van Wingerden
20:35 DD-B Martine de Jong / Wilma Alderliesten Angelique Klop / Marcha Meuldijk
20:35 HE-B Peter-Paul Maan Rico Rodrigues
20:55 HE-B Cailey van Torenburg Amanda Soethoudt
21:00 HE-A Cor Jansen Theo Kanders
21:05 GD-C Laura Buter / Ewoud den Heijer Vera Verkerk / Steve Tan
21:20 HE-A Bart de Wit Peter den Houting
21:25 HD-A Bernhard van Bochove / Hans Blom Johan de Kivit / Marc van Wingerden
21:30 GD-B Sandra Schill / Theo van Popering Geraldine van Wey-van Die / Arnout Seesink
21:50 HD-A Kees den Heijer / Loek van der Hoeven Ed Meuldijk / Pepijn van Haasteren
Verplaatst GD-D Kim van Strien / Peter van Wijngaarden Helmi Buter / Arie de Bruin
Verplaatst GD-D Cora van Schaik / Johan Havelaar Mary Boll / Martin Coenen

naar boven

24-10-2018 (speelweek 04)
tijd/opm. type spelers 1 spelers 2
00:00 GD-A Margo de Groot / Peter den Houting Eveline Deijkers-Bouwmeester / Theo Kanders
00:00 GD-D Mary Boll / Martin Coenen Helmi Buter / Arie de Bruin
00:00 DD-A Ineke van Popering / Marlies van Wingerden Laura Buter / Levina Buter
00:00 DD-B Amanda Soethoudt / Ria de Jong Martine de Jong / Wilma Alderliesten
00:00 HD-A Bernhard van Bochove / Hans Blom Kees den Heijer / Loek van der Hoeven
00:00 HD-A Johan de Kivit / Marc van Wingerden Joost Hartog / Tony Rodrigues
00:00 HD-B Theo van Popering / Willem Romijn Arnout Seesink / Ewoud den Heijer
00:00 HD-B Marco Kastelein / Peter-Paul Maan Ben Klop / Ruud Slagter
00:00 HD-C Bert Pluimert / Rob de Groot Arco van der Dussen / Peter van Wijngaarden
00:00 HE-B Rico Rodrigues Cailey van Torenburg

naar boven

31-10-2018 (speelweek 05)
tijd/opm. type spelers 1 spelers 2
00:00 GD-A Eveline Deijkers-Bouwmeester / Theo Kanders Marianne Vollaard / Kees den Heijer
00:00 GD-A Kim Houkes / Joost Hartog Margo de Groot / Peter den Houting
00:00 GD-B Marlies van Wingerden / Ed Meuldijk Conny Mannot / Jules Ernst
00:00 GD-B Levina Buter / Pepijn van Haasteren Marcha Meuldijk / Hans Blom
00:00 GD-D Cora van Schaik / Johan Havelaar Lisa van Rijswijk / Walter Oomen
00:00 DD-B Geraldine van Wey-van Die / Helmi Buter Martine de Jong / Wilma Alderliesten
00:00 HD-C Cor Jansen / Steve Tan Ad Megens / Harry Brandt
00:00 HE-B Martin Coenen Peter-Paul Maan
00:00 HE-B Amanda Soethoudt Arie de Bruin

naar boven

© Badmintonvereniging Nederhoven