Bijgewerkt: 16 November 2019, 11:15

20-11-2019 (speelweek 07)
tijd/opm. type spelers 1 spelers 2
20:35 DD-A Cailey van Torenburg / Serena van Popering Laura Buter / Levina Buter
20:35 HD-C Maarten Raaphorst / Martin Coenen Ad Megens / Gillis Geschiere
20:55 GD-C Cora van Schaik / Johan Havelaar Ans Thies / Cor Jansen
21:00 GD-A Margo de Groot / Loek van der Hoeven Sandra Rozenberg / Theo Kanders
21:05 GD-B Marianne Vollaard / Henk de Zeeuw Marlies van Wingerden / Ed Meuldijk
21:20 HD-B Peter-Paul Maan / Willem Romijn Eric de Waal / Leo Beijer
21:30 HD-B Bert Pluimert / Rob de Groot Johan de Kivit / Marco Kastelein
20:35 ??? GD-A Marcha Meuldijk / Hans Blom Carla Los-Quist / Bart de Wit
Verplaatst GD-B Sandra Schill / Theo van Popering Marianne Vollaard / Henk de Zeeuw
Verplaatst DD-B Ineke van Popering / Mary Boll Martine de Jong / Wilma Alderliesten

naar boven

27-11-2019 (speelweek 08)
tijd/opm. type spelers 1 spelers 2
00:00 GD-B Marlies van Wingerden / Ed Meuldijk Wilma Alderliesten / Joost Hartog
00:00 GD-B Marianne Vollaard / Henk de Zeeuw Serena van Popering / Johan de Kivit
00:00 DD-B Conny Mannot / Cora van Schaik Danielle Visser / Rebecca van Driel
misschien HD-A Bart de Wit / Ronald Bruijnzeels Pepijn van Haasteren / Theo van Popering
00:00 HD-B Bert Pluimert / Rob de Groot Eric de Waal / Leo Beijer
00:00 HD-C Maarten Raaphorst / Martin Coenen Arnout Seesink / Harry Brandt
00:00 HD-C Cor Jansen / Henny Janssen Arco van der Dussen / Peter van Wijngaarden
00:00 HE-A Theo Kanders Cailey van Torenburg
00:00 HE-B Amanda Soethoudt Levina Buter

naar boven

4-12-2019 (speelweek 09)
tijd/opm. type spelers 1 spelers 2
00:00 GD-B Ineke van Popering / Bert Pluimert Marlies van Wingerden / Ed Meuldijk
00:00 GD-B Levina Buter / Pepijn van Haasteren Sandra Schill / Theo van Popering
21:00 GD-D Mary Boll / Eric de Waal Laura Buter / Ewoud den Heijer
00:00 DD-A Margo de Groot / Sandra Rozenberg Cailey van Torenburg / Serena van Popering
00:00 DD-B Martine de Jong / Wilma Alderliesten Amanda Soethoudt / Daniëlle van 't Verlaat
00:00 HD-A Henk de Zeeuw / Theo Kanders Loek van der Hoeven / Peter den Houting
00:00 HD-C Arnout Seesink / Harry Brandt Ad Megens / Gillis Geschiere

naar boven

© Badmintonvereniging Nederhoven